2020 Donation List

 

 

Finale Club: $300 or more

  • Garner Lake Association 

  • East Shores HOA

  • Windward Slopes HOA

  • Oliver Family

  • Gene Yoder

  • Alfred Washington & Family

  • Dave and Jen Loschinskey

  • Perry & Sonek Ferrell

  • Monica Pham

  • Christine Richards

  • David Cauley M.D.

  • Kim and Kevin Humphries

  • The Cates Family

  • Saba Automotive

  • Burnin’ Love Laser Engraving

  • Roger Cravens

TNT Club: $225 and up

  • Chip & Jan Averwater

  • Robbie & Maci Averwater

  • Doug & Mari Golden

  • Robbins Family

  • Chad & Chera Jones

  • Tom & Susan Mitchell

  • Tom & Rita Benke

  • Jeffrey & Melanie Smith

  • Marty and Shawn Thomas

  • Shaun & Stacy Watson

Patriot Club: $150 and up

  • McGrory Family 

  • Greg Siskin 

  • Mica & Ron Partain

  • John Antich and Nancy Vales

  • Scott Cummings

  • Dave & Margret Brown

  • Chris Hughes 

  • David & Cece Abbott

  • Donald & Mandy Fletcher

  • Stephen & Debbie Carney

  • Daniel & Brady Muth

  • William Shea IV

  • Mandy Mottern & John Caldwell

  • Vincent Family 

  • Melissa Scoggins

  • Isaias & Karen Arriaga

  • David Deleeuw

  • Robert & Jennifer Gick

  • Steven Gurley

  • Andi Payne

  • Scott Vincent

  • Robert & Sue Cooper

  • Cynthia & Mohan Gehi

  • Ramona & Gary Gordin

  • William & Christine Hennum

  • Susan & Richard James

  • Theo Van Landingham III

  • Michael Wolfgang

  • Robby & Kristina Beard

  • Michael Wolfgang

  • Renae Roberts

  • Carolyn Jenkins

  • Lee Averwater

  • Robertson Family

  • Ben,Teffany,Collin & Emmy Kate Ledsinger

  • The Wilkins Family

  • Wiley & Penny Street

  • Clayton & Angela Easterling

  • Dustin Williams

  • Bach Family

  • Richard and Linda Barnes

  • The Murrays

  •  Keith Morris

  • Darrell and Tasha Moore

  • Richard Shaw

  • Murphy Family

  • Courtney Burns

  • Jennifer Wilkinson

  • Jennifer & Doug Nash

  • Isreal & Tina Hearn

  • Alex Hughes and Robin Hogue Hughes

  • Sheryl Kramer 

  • Sarah Haase

  • Bookas Family

  • Susan Minten

  • John Williams

  • Lynn Blurton

  • David & Dana Smith

  • Pat & Dann Averwater

  • Michael & Barbara Clements

  • Dennis & Ruth Kopcial

  • Maurice & Wendy Landers

  • Brandon & Christina Lesh

  • Pamea & Kenneth Llam

  • Michael & Melissa Mescher

  • Benjamin Miller

  • Brad Jacobs

  • Jennifer Wingo and John Davis

  • Theresa Kennedy

  • Tim and Brooke Smith

  • Dennis Hensley

  • Michael & Corrie Martin 

 

Rocket Club $125 and up​

  • Rebecca Claunch

  • Susie Richardson 

  • Bill & Sandy Morgan 

  • Lela & Jeremy Herring 

  • Alicia Edwards

  • Darren & Teja Butcher

  • John & Vicki Brown

  • Jeff & Trish Mullen

  • Dale Tinner

  • C. A. & Charlotte Cupp

  • Tyler & Kelly Sanders

  • Bert & Gwen Faller

  • Cheri & Tony Barbarotto

  • Gannon & Angie Hill

  • Sean & Becky Coleman

  • Sherry Krause

  • Simon & Jennie Ellis

  • Alan Larrabee

  • Belvia Carter

  • Driscoll/Turner Family

  • Billy & Brenda Gibson

  • Cathy McCullough

  • David Harmon

  • Timothy & Gail Bishop

  • Michael & Sherry Watson

  • EW & Pamela Golden

  • Keua Herring

  • Angie Hill

  • Charley & Sandra Jones

  • Don & Nancy Morton

  • Kevin & Lorraine Wilcox 

  • Laura & James Laawrence

  • Kimberly Puckett

  • Richard Cole & Anna Thomas

  • Steve & Kathie Crain

  • Shelby Helbling

  • Cody and Lacey Hardin

  • Madeksho Family 

  • Mindy Ratliff

  • Baker Family

  • Brian Esco

  • Keith & Rachel Budlong

  • Kenny & Lynda Ratliff

  • James & Linda Shoemaker

  • Tel-Tek, Inc.

  • Sandra Billings & Lorri Vitch

  • Terri & Richard Clarke

  • Phyllis Colley

  • Kimberly So

  • B K Designs

  • Melissa Rogers

  • Larry Lewis

  • Meleah Edwards

  • Sharon Helms

  • Chris & Lisa Boysen

Launcher Club: Up To $125​

  • Laura Erspamer

  • Sanavivi Real Estate Solution

  • Robert Vawter

  • Floyd & Tanya Groves

  • Dawn Boren

  • Kelley & Shone Bynum

  • Rebecca Bunker

  • Jeanne Carnes 

  • Billy Ray & Louise Schilling

  • Laawrence & Barbara Taylor

  • James & Barbara Wingett

  • Melva Zanella

  • Bethany Turner

  • David Keating

  • Jodi Milligan

  • Roberta L Pledge

  • Gary Harmon

  • Shaina Hogan

  • Lisa M Young

  • John Zastrow

  • Laura Imler

  • Amy Scott

  • Roberta Pledge

  • Daniele Giuseppe

  • Carl & Tammie Bumgardner 

  • Robert & Rebecca Atkins

  • Ashleigh Guerin

  • Emily Taylor

  • Toby Gordin

  • Kevin Walter

  • Madeline Watts

  • Keven Lancaster

  • Renee Ross

  • Laura Hollis

  • Lynda Ferrante

  • Greg Halliday

  • Angela Fields

  • Vanessa Robertson

  • Sherry Gordin

  • Vanessa Robertson

  •  Blue Skies Consulting

  • Kathy Davis 

  • Richard & Carol Gonzales

 

 

THANK YOU FOR YOUR CONTINUED SUPPORT!

CONTACT US:

Email: GLfireworks@yahoo.com

Tel: 901-692-3731

Mica Partain,

Fireworks Coordinator

9609 Oak Point Cove 

Lakeland, TN 38002

© 2020 Garner Lake Fireworks